|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Korabi |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
26-09-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 3 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
07-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 8 |
Partizani |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 6 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
08-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 4 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
4 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
24-11-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 2 |
Fieri |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
3 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
20-10-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
13-10-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
20-05-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS F |
30-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 10:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
JUNIOR A |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
19-11-2018 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
21-04-2018 16:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 9 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
31-03-2018 15:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 A |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
17-03-2018 09:30 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 A |
11-03-2018 13:00 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
3 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
04-12-2017 14:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 2 |
VLORA A |
04-11-2017 09:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |