|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
KF Tirana U15 B |
0 - 2 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
02-05-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Lions- U15 |
2 - 7 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
11-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
8 - 2 |
Fut. Republik U15 B |
28-03-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Lapraka 11 U15 A |
1 - 2 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
0 - 0 |
Kombinati Futboll U 15 |
14-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
2 - 6 |
DINAMO A U15 |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik U15 B |
4 - 5 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
16-01-2021 12:15 |
Mosha U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
0 - 0 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
11-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
04-07-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Kamza F Akademi U15 |
2 - 0 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Arena U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
01-03-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
3 - 0 |
Lions- U15 |
23-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo K U 15 |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Lions- U15 |
0 - 5 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
26-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
2 - 2 |
Arena U 17 |
22-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
2 - 0 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
3 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
24-11-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Lapraka V - U13 C |
1 - 3 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
01-06-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
0 - 1 |
Em&ma Tirana U 13 |
26-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Djekom - U13 A |
0 - 0 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
25-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
1 - 2 |
KS Burreli |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Tirana U13/SH |
0 - 4 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
1 - 7 |
DAJTI U13 |
11-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
DINAMO N U13 |
0 - 0 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
20-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
2 - 1 |
Albsport Tirana U13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
DINAMO N U13 |
0 - 0 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
0 - 2 |
B.B Farka |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
KF Partizani U13 |
4 - 2 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
16-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
2 - 6 |
DAJTI U13 |
02-02-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Iliria - U13 |
1 - 2 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 18/19 |
|
Djekom - U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 18/19 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 B |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 18/19 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
6 - 3 |
Em&ma Tirana U 13 |
03-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 18/19 |
|
Lapraka V - U13 C |
4 - 4 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 18/19 |