|
Besa Elite Academy |
11 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
12-06-2021 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta I |
05-06-2021 09:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznimi |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 7 |
Besa Elite U13 |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukth U9 B |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznimi |
18-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznimi |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 6 |
Kastrioti |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa Elite U13 |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
12-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 Grupi C |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 3 |
Juvenilia |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9-C |
1 - 8 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
29-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 1 |
Adriatiku-2012 U9 |
22-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
0 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
15-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
4 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
09-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9-B |
3 - 7 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
22-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
2 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
03-03-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
1 - 5 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
4 - 4 |
Teuta U9 A |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U9 |
19-02-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Teuta U9 |
4 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
15-02-2017 18:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
3 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
05-02-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 1 |
Besa U9/G |
24-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Besa U9/A |
3 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 3 |
Besa U9 |
11-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U9 |
|
Besa/1 U9 |
2 - 3 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
04-12-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U9 |