|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
4 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
24-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
28-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 12 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
18-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Basania |
3 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznimi |
02-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 1 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
08-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
Veleciku-u15 |
0 - 2 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
02-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
5 - 0 |
U15-SH-Arra |
25-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 0 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
1 - 6 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 0 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 4 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
13-10-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
2 - 0 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
25-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
5 - 3 |
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
22-05-2019 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
6 - 5 |
U13-SH-Arra |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
5 - 0 |
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
11-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 3 |
*Rozafa u13 |
07-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 2 |
*Rozafa u13 |
04-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Brians U13-B |
0 - 3 |
*Rozafa u13 |
02-05-2019 16:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
2 - 5 |
*Rozafa u13 |
06-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
0 - 2 |
*Rozafa u13 |
30-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
12 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
24-03-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 6 |
*Rozafa u13 |
16-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
4 - 1 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
26-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
1 - 8 |
*Rozafa u13 |
29-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
14 - 1 |
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
23-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 4 |
*Rozafa u13 |
16-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
4 - 3 |
Kf shkodra |
08-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
0 - 14 |
*Rozafa u13 |
02-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
0 - 5 |
*Rozafa u13 |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
2 - 2 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
10-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
1 - 10 |
*Rozafa u13 |
04-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
3 - 7 |
*Rozafa u13 |
28-10-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U15 |
2 - 5 |
*Rozafa u13 |
30-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
2 - 1 |
*Juban-danja-U15 |
27-05-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U15-SH-Scutari |
2 - 4 |
*Rozafa u13 |
16-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
7 - 0 |
*Rresheni u13 |
12-05-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
8 - 2 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
05-05-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
0 - 2 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |