|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 7 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 5 |
Besa |
29-05-2023 18:30 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
D04 |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia A |
19-06-2021 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Sporting Durres |
0 - 1 |
Juvenilia A |
15-06-2021 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia A |
29-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja e Agimit |
0 - 3 |
Juvenilia A |
16-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
2 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
09-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia A |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
0 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
0 - 1 |
Juvenilia A |
05-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
0 - 1 |
D04 |
28-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
3 - 0 |
AF Sukth |
14-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
2 - 4 |
Besa Elite Academy |
06-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
20-02-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
4 - 0 |
Juvenilia A |
19-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
1 - 0 |
Durresi 11 |
13-12-2020 15:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
3 - 2 |
Juvenilia U11 |
11-07-2020 11:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 8 |
Juvenilia U11 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
6 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
27-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U11 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
7 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11 |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia U11 |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
3 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
4 - 8 |
Juvenilia U11 |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
13-12-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
2 - 2 |
Juvenilia U11 |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
2 - 16 |
D04 U11 |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
2 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
13-06-2019 16:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
2 - 4 |
Juvenilia U11 |
08-06-2019 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
7 - 1 |
Teuta U11-C |
21-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 9 |
Juvenilia U11 |
13-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Luzi "2008" u11 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 5 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
24-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
3 - 3 |
Teuta U11-C |
02-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
0 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 2 |
Luzi "2008" u11 |
18-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
3 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11 |
10-11-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Juvenilia |
3 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U9 |
10-06-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9-C |
2 - 4 |
Juvenilia |
06-06-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia |
3 - 1 |
Koral Sport U9 |
03-06-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia |
2 - 3 |
Adriatiku-2012 U9 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 3 |
Juvenilia |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9-B |
0 - 8 |
Juvenilia |
28-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Juvenilia |
1 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U9 |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9-B |
2 - 4 |
Juvenilia |
03-03-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Juvenilia |
3 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U9 |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Juvenilia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U9-C |
08-12-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia |
26-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
5 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
01-04-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
2 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
27-02-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Adriatiku U11/A |
5 - 6 |
Juvenilia U11 |
18-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
10-12-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa/1 U11 |
4 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11 |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
2 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11 |
19-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
2 - 0 |
Juvenilia U11 |
05-11-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |