|
Big-Bite |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
14-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
24-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
3 - 4 |
FC Dajti |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
Big-Bite |
02-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 2 |
Big-Bite |
06-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
BTL |
3 - 5 |
ELSO |
25-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
BTL |
4 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
2 - 2 |
MD |
03-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
1 - 1 |
BTL |
24-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
17-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
4 - 1 |
BTL |
11-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
0 - 7 |
JATA MARKET |
08-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-04-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
11-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
06-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
31-03-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
15-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
29-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
7 - 2 |
Burreli |
03-11-2018 11:30 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
07-10-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Term FC |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Olimpic |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Olimpic |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |