|
Egnatia |
2 - 6 |
Bylis |
01-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Egnatia |
11-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-09-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-06-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 6 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
7 - 0 |
Durresi 11 U17 |
14-06-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U17 |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
2 - 5 |
Egnatia U17 |
23-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia u17/b |
12-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U17 |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
21-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
10-02-2019 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
KF Erzeni U15/A |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U15 |
20-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
3 - 4 |
Egnatia U15 |
13-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 1 |
Olimpik Durres U15/A |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U15-A |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
01-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
Egnatia U15 |
3 - 0 |
Arena Shijak U15/A |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 0 |
Durresi i Ri u15/a |
01-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
4 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/C Faza e dyte |
|
KF Erzeni U15 |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
07-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
0 - 6 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 8 |
D04 U15 |
11-02-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
0 - 3 |
Luzi "2008" u15 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia U15 |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
0 - 4 |
Egnatia U15 |
17-04-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 2 |
Besa U15/G |
17-04-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/A |
0 - 4 |
Egnatia U15 |
30-03-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
0 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-02-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
24-12-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 2 |
Besa U15/G |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa U15/A |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
26-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
0 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Sukthi u15 |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
30-04-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
23-04-2016 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/A |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
4 - 3 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 4 |
D04 U15 |
28-03-2016 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 1 |
Horizonti U15 |
14-03-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
06-03-2016 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia U15 |
02-03-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |