|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
AF Sukth |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
D04 |
01-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa U11 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
07-07-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
7 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
02-07-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U11 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
3 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
23-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U11-C |
20-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
9 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
18-02-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U11-C |
14-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
0 - 4 |
D04 U11 |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
7 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
0 - 16 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
5 - 2 |
Sukth U11 A |
02-06-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
2 - 6 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
19-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
11 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi 11 U11 |
17 - 0 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 9 |
Juvenilia U11 |
13-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 5 |
Teuta U11-C |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi "2008" u11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
0 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
15 - 1 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
16-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
3 - 2 |
Sukth U11 A |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Durresi 11 U11 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta/2 U11 |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
0 - 3 |
Juvenilia U11 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta/2 U11 |
1 - 12 |
Teuta U11-C |
11-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U9 |
5 - 5 |
Olimpiku Durres |
03-06-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa U9 |
10 - 0 |
Teuta U9 |
05-05-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U9 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U9 |
21-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U9 |
3 - 6 |
Teuta U9 |
31-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U9 |
2 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U9/A |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U7 |
3 - 3 |
AF Teuta U7/A |
22-05-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U7 15/16 |
|
AF Teuta U7/A |
7 - 3 |
Horizonti U7 |
24-04-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U7 15/16 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U7 |
0 - 2 |
AF Teuta U7/A |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U7 15/16 |