|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
11 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Ali Demi U13 A |
5 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 13/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
2 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 13/A Play off 20/21 |
|
KSP Junior - U13 |
1 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
2 - 1 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
17-04-2021 12:45 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
4 - 2 |
KSP Junior - U13 |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
1 - 6 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
24-01-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 13 B |
6 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
20-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
11-04-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
4 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
3 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
21-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
1 - 2 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
4 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
30-01-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
16-01-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
3 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
13-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo U 11 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 A |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U13 A |
2 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Viking Tirana U 13 |
4 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
2 - 2 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
28-11-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
0 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
05-07-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
2 - 2 |
FC KINOSTUDIO U11/B |
28-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Dinamo K U11 |
1 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
2 - 0 |
Tirana United U 11 E |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys- U11 |
2 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
02-03-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
ALI DEMI U11 A |
5 - 4 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
23-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
2 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Rinia EL |
2 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
2 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
4 - 5 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 A |
5 - 4 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
3 - 2 |
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Olimpik J Komb.U 13 A |
2 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
0 - 2 |
KAMZA M U 13 |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
TIRANA D U13 A |
3 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
30-03-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Iliria N - U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
17-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Olimpik J Komb.U 13 A |
4 - 5 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
17-02-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
4 - 1 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
03-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 |