|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Albanët |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Luftetari |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Labëria |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia |
28-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2022 12:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
30-11-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 7 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-10-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-09-2019 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Pepa |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 6 |
Pepa |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Brians |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
11-06-2018 17:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-17 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
31-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Fieri |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 6 |
Pepa |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 8 |
Pepa |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
06-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Fieri |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Fieri |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 6 |
Pepa |
13-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |