|
Bylis |
11 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Bylis |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 12 |
Bylis |
02-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
17-01-2021 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Oriku |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 6 |
Pepa |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
KS Vlora |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
5 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Bylis |
- |
KS Vlora |
13-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 5 |
KS Vlora |
21-03-2016 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Fieri |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-03-2016 14:30 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
6 - 2 |
Bylis |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
7 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Fieri |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 1 |
Bylis |
27-05-2015 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
21-05-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA A U15 |
19-05-2015 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
TOMORI U15 |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-05-2015 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
NAFTETARI A |
09-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
7 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
YLBERI U15 |
04-04-2015 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-03-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |