|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Besa |
3 - 5 |
Lushnja |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 5 |
Besa |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
26-06-2020 13:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
7 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 5 |
Besa |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
02-12-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
06-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
6 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2018 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
29-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 5 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-02-2018 14:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 4 |
Besa |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
20-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
07-05-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
2 - 0 |
Horizonti U15/a |
23-04-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
2 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
16-04-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kasa U15 |
0 - 3 |
Horizonti U15/a |
11-04-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Krasniqi U15 |
4 - 3 |
Horizonti U15/a |
26-03-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
0 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
19-03-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
0 - 2 |
Luzi "2008" u15 |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
5 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
20-02-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/B 15/16 |