|
KF Valbona |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Mirdita |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 7 |
Sopoti |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
8 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
26-06-2020 13:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Term FC |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Term FC |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-11-2019 10:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Term FC |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
27-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-04-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
20-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
Term FC |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-10-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 A |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
17-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
05-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
20-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
09-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |