|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Vora |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
23-12-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Partizani B |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2019 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
- |
FK Kamza |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
- |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
27-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-04-2016 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
03-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2015 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
28-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |