|
Flamurtari |
1 - 7 |
Football Republic |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
08-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-09-2021 01:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-01-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
29-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
8 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
28-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
12-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-12-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
10 - 0 |
Burreli |
17-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
06-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 1 |
Vlora T |
29-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
23-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
15-04-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
01-04-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
25-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
0 - 2 |
Vlora T |
18-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
1 - 2 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
24-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "B" U15 |
5 - 7 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
27-11-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
19-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "B" U15 |
06-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
16-04-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
06-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 1 |
VLORA A |
26-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
VLORA A |
19-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
7 - 1 |
VLORA A |
27-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
31-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia Femra |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 2 |
VLORA A |
22-12-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 3 |
VLORA A |
12-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA A |
3 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
14-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 3 |
VLORA A |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Murialdo |
5 - 2 |
VLORA A |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 2 |
VLORA A |
24-10-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
26-05-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 1 |
VLORA B |
06-05-2015 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
25-04-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA A |
04-04-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA A |
21-03-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
17-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
14-02-2015 11:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA A |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 2 |
VLORA B |
13-12-2014 15:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
06-12-2014 15:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA A |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-11-2014 14:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA A |
01-11-2014 15:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA A |
6 - 0 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
25-10-2014 13:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "A" U11 |
4 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U11 |
09-05-2014 16:30 |
U11 F.III 13/14 |
|
VLORA "A" U11 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia 98 |
17-04-2014 16:30 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U11 |
1 - 3 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
29-03-2014 14:00 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |
|
VLORA "A" U11 |
7 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
22-03-2014 10:00 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
0 - 6 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
07-12-2013 09:30 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |