|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-04-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
07-04-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
23-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
0 - 3 |
Memaliaj |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
5 - 0 |
|
10-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 3 |
Memaliaj |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
17-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Osumi |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
2 - 2 |
K.F.KALAJA |
01-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
0 - 3 |
K.F.KALAJA |
27-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.KALAJA |
1 - 5 |
F.C.QAJA |
24-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.KALAJA |
1 - 0 |
F.C.DVORANI |
17-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.KALAJA |
5 - 1 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
13-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.KALAJA |
4 - 0 |
K.F.PIRGU |
10-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 1 |
K.F.KALAJA |
06-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
SOVJANI |
0 - 3 |
K.F.PIRGU |
04-11-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
0 - 2 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
26-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 1 |
K.F.PIRGU |
23-10-2021 16:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
3 - 0 |
K.F.TONA ALB |
19-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
3 - 1 |
SOVJANI |
13-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
0 - 0 |
K.F.PIRGU |
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
2 - 0 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
27-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.TONA ALB |
0 - 2 |
K.F.PIRGU |
20-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
VILA TEO |
5 - 5 |
K.F KALAJA |
12-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
K.F KALAJA |
6 - 3 |
IRON SHARP |
07-04-2021 17:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
CAFFE` VERGNANO |
4 - 1 |
K.F KALAJA |
31-03-2021 17:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
K.F KALAJA |
13 - 6 |
F.K.SPORTI |
24-03-2021 17:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
FC DRILONI |
6 - 10 |
K.F KALAJA |
15-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
K.F KALAJA |
2 - 0 |
HODA CONSULTING |
07-03-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
K.F KALAJA |
4 - 1 |
HELZAG KAFE |
03-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
K.F KALAJA |
5 - 4 |
VILA TEO |
29-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
IRON SHARP |
1 - 4 |
K.F KALAJA |
22-01-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
F.K.SPORTI |
4 - 4 |
K.F KALAJA |
11-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
K.F KALAJA |
10 - 8 |
FC DRILONI |
30-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
HODA CONSULTING |
1 - 2 |
K.F KALAJA |
24-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
HELZAG KAFE |
4 - 6 |
K.F KALAJA |
19-12-2020 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
01-04-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2017 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
27-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2015 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
31-05-2014 15:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
24-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
18-05-2014 09:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
10-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
0 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
04-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
26-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
12-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
06-04-2014 13:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
28-12-2013 10:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
6 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
14-12-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
07-12-2013 12:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
30-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
22-11-2013 12:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
16-11-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
1 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
09-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 1 |
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
02-11-2013 12:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |