|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
22-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-10-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-09-2019 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
10-11-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Brians |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
11-06-2018 17:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-17 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
31-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Fieri |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 6 |
Pepa |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 8 |
Pepa |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
5 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
06-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Fieri |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Fieri |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
- |
Bylis |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 6 |
Pepa |
13-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
1 - 3 |
Fushëmbret |
26-03-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini U-17 |
0 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
25-12-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
4 - 1 |
Skampini U-17 |
11-12-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
02-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
30-11-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Domozdova U-17 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
14-11-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini U-17 |
08-11-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |