|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 1 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
01-11-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
2 - 1 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
21-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
2 - 1 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
0 - 2 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
14-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
IRON SHARP |
3 - 0 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
07-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 2 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
30-09-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
3 - 1 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
27-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
K.F.TONA ALB |
0 - 3 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
04-11-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
6 - 2 |
SOVJANI |
29-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
0 - 2 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
26-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
1 - 3 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
19-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
7 - 1 |
K.F.TONA ALB |
15-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
SOVJANI |
0 - 1 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
09-10-2021 17:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
0 - 0 |
K.F.PIRGU |
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
0 - 3 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
21-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Young Boys |
17-05-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti B |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Young Boys |
19-03-2015 12:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys |
12-02-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 2 |
Pajova |
16-01-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Fushembret |
1 - 0 |
Young Boys |
11-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
17-12-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 3 |
Rubiku |
05-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
KS Valbona |
0 - 2 |
Young Boys |
28-11-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-11-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
24-04-2014 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
3 - 0 |
Belsh |
10-04-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Pajova |
5 - 4 |
Young Boys |
02-04-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 6 |
Teuta B |
20-03-2014 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys |
13-03-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys |
26-12-2013 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Young Boys |
12-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
9 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Belsh |
1 - 5 |
Young Boys |
28-11-2013 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 4 |
Pajova |
21-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Teuta B |
3 - 2 |
Young Boys |
06-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
1 - 1 |
Gostima |
31-10-2013 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |