|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Valbona |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Devolli |
5 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
19-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
6 - 2 |
Football Republic |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 6 |
Turbina |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Turbina |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
15-03-2021 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Gramshi |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Mirdita |
10-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Gramshi |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Pepa |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 6 |
Pepa |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Term FC |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
06-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Fieri |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Fieri |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
- |
Bylis |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 6 |
Pepa |
13-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Fushëmbret |
3 - 1 |
Domozdova U-17 |
23-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
1 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
13-03-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
4 - 0 |
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
12-12-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Fushëmbret |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
30-11-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |