|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
8 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
03-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-01-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-11-2018 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
San Marino |
24-04-2018 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Armenia |
22-04-2018 18:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
5 - 4 |
Italia |
20-04-2018 13:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
07-05-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 1 |
Vlora T |
29-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
2 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
22-04-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
1 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
08-04-2017 13:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
01-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
0 - 1 |
Vlora T |
25-03-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
0 - 2 |
Vlora T |
18-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
3 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
27-11-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "B" U15 |
3 - 7 |
Vlora T |
18-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
5 - 3 |
Vlora T |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
16-04-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T |
10-04-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
Vlora T |
6 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
02-04-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
4 - 1 |
Vlora T |
27-03-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 15/16 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
3 - 4 |
Vlora T |
14-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
3 - 7 |
Vlora T |
14-02-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
Vlora T |
1 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
07-02-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T |
20-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
Vlora T |
0 - 2 |
VLORA "B" U15 |
13-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
0 - 5 |
Vlora T |
15-11-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
Vlora T |
1 - 2 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
09-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
01-11-2015 15:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
2 - 9 |
LUSHNJA A |
30-05-2015 12:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
13-05-2015 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
5 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
19-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
3 - 2 |
Vlora T |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
U-15 Gr.A 2014 |
|
Vlora T |
6 - 2 |
DOGANI U15 |
23-11-2014 12:30 |
U-15 Gr.A 2014 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
09-11-2014 14:00 |
U-15 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
6 - 5 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
17-05-2014 13:30 |
PLAY OFF U13 2014 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
3 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI B U13 |
24-04-2014 16:00 |
U13 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-04-2014 15:30 |
U13 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
3 - 4 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
08-03-2014 13:00 |
U13 GR.A - 13/14 |