|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
28-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-01-2024 13:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
19-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
02-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
16-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
07-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
19-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-11-2018 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
04-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A |
20-05-2017 17:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
13-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
8 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
30-04-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
27-04-2017 16:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
9 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
26-03-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
1 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
25-03-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
21-01-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
17-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
8 - 1 |
Divjaka |
04-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 3 |
Rrufeja |
26-11-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
ORIKU U17 |
0 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-11-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
10 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A U15 |
15-05-2016 11:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 15/16 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
30-04-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
DOGANI U15 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
09-04-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 1 |
MURIALDO U15 |
05-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
27-02-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
DOGANI U15 |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
06-02-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
2 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
19-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
5 - 3 |
Bylis |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
21-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
14-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
DOGANI U15 |
3 - 12 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
07-11-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
24-10-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
10-06-2015 17:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A |
06-06-2015 09:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
8 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
30-05-2015 09:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-05-2015 18:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
09-05-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 4 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
03-05-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
23-04-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 4 |
Tomori |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Apolonia Femra |
5 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-03-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
28-02-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
12 - 0 |
JUNIOR A |
25-01-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
27-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 2 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
21-12-2014 14:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-11-2014 15:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 8 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
08-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
01-11-2014 12:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
25-10-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
5 - 4 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
24-05-2014 15:30 |
PLAY OFF U13 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
17-05-2014 12:30 |
PLAY OFF U13 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 7 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
12-04-2014 09:30 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
08-03-2014 09:00 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
2 - 0 |
Murialdo |
01-03-2014 11:00 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
1 - 8 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
30-11-2013 12:00 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
2 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
16-11-2013 11:30 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
26-10-2013 09:30 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
12 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-10-2013 16:00 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
12-10-2013 10:30 |
U13 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
18-05-2013 12:30 |
U13 F.II - 12/13 |
|
Murialdo |
7 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
13-04-2013 09:30 |
U13 F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
7 - 6 |
DOGANI U13 |
15-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
25-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 5 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
17-11-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |