Fjordi Gjuzi
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Fjordi
- Mbiemër: Gjuzi
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Rrogozhine
- Datelindja: 1997-12-19
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 29-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 18-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Veleçiku | 11-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 22-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Veleçiku | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 26-01-2020 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Erzeni | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 4 - 1 | Dinamo City | 05-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Egnatia | 02-10-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Besa | 18-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 | |
Oriku | 4 - 3 | Egnatia | 18-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Egnatia | 1 - 2 | Lushnja | 11-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Bylis | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Besa | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 20-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Egnatia | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 13-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Lushnja | 2 - 2 | Egnatia | 06-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Bylis | 5 - 2 | Egnatia | 30-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Egnatia | 1 - 2 | Besa | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 23-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Egnatia | 16-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 03-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Tomori | 1 - 3 | Egnatia | 22-12-2018 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | 15-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 08-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 01-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Bylis | 2 - 0 | Egnatia | 24-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 03-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Besa | 27-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 2 | Tomori | 06-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 29-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Lushnja | 22-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Bylis | 09-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
KS Luftëtari | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 06-02-2019 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 3 | KS Luftëtari | 23-01-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 26-09-2018 15:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 12-09-2018 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Tirana U19/A | 06-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Kukesi B | 1 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 4 - 1 | KF Ada | 08-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 2 | Veleçiku | 25-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 4 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 18-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | Sopoti | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
FK Spartak Tirana | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 5 - 1 | Kevitan | 25-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 0 | Partizani B | 18-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 3 | KF Klosi | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 30-09-2017 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 23-09-2017 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Kukësi | 4 - 0 | Egnatia | 27-09-2017 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Kukësi | 13-09-2017 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 1 | Vora | 06-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A | |
Egnatia | 4 - 1 | Naftëtari | 17-05-2017 16:00 | Finale Kat e Dyte 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | KF Ada | 14-05-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Tirana U19/A | 0 - 6 | Egnatia | 07-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 4 - 0 | Gramshi | 23-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 16-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Kevitan | 09-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia B | 19-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Vora | 05-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 2 | Egnatia | 26-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Partizani B | 19-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kukesi B | 0 - 2 | Egnatia | 12-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Tirana U19/A | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 04-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 1 - 2 | Egnatia | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vllaznia B | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 06-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Veleçiku | 23-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Kukesi B | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Sukthi | 2 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 1 | Gramshi | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Tirana U19/A | 0 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 20-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 4 - 1 | Egnatia | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Shënkolli | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Gramshi | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Albpetrol | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Vora | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Sukthi | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Tirana U19/A | 2 - 3 | Egnatia | 04-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Kevitan | 27-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 4 | Oriku | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Përmeti | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Himara | 1 - 2 | Egnatia | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 12-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Delvina | 5 - 2 | Egnatia | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 08-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 0 | Gramozi | 01-03-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Bilisht Sport | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 22-02-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 21-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Përmeti | 14-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 07-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Besa | 4 - 1 | Olimpic | 18-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Laçi | 3 - 2 | Besa | 11-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 04-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 23-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 0 | Besa | 20-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 1 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 16-04-2014 11:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 3 - 1 | Teuta | 13-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Besa | 06-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 16-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Besa | 09-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 1 - 0 | Besa | 02-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 0 - 0 | Besa | 16-02-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 4 | Besa | 21-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | Laçi | 15-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Skënderbeu | 2 - 1 | Besa | 11-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 08-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Flamurtari | 4 - 2 | Besa | 01-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 3 | Vllaznia | 24-11-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 0 - 0 | Besa | 20-11-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 2 | Dinamo City | 10-11-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 6 - 1 | Besa | 03-11-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 1 | Kukësi | 30-10-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Besa | 27-10-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 3 - 0 | Apolonia | 13-10-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 1 - 0 | Besa | 29-09-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 1 - 0 | Partizani | 22-09-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 3 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 01-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 2 | Turbina | 28-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti | 17-04-2013 11:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Kukësi | 14-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tomori | 4 - 0 | Shkumbini | 07-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Shkumbini | 24-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 3 | Apolonia | 17-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Besëlidhja | 5 - 1 | Shkumbini | 24-02-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 5 - 1 | Gramozi | 17-02-2013 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 7 - 0 | Shkumbini | 25-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | KF Ada | 18-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kukësi | 4 - 0 | Shkumbini | 10-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 2 | Tomori | 04-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | Shkumbini | 13-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | KS Luftëtari | 07-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 1 | Shkumbini | 30-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 23-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 16-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia | 14 | GOAL | Egnatia - Vora | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A | 06-09-2017 15:30 |
Tirana U19/A | 45 | GOAL | Tirana U19/A - Egnatia | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 07-05-2017 17:00 |
Besa | 18 | GOAL | Besa - Olimpic | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | 18-05-2014 10:00 |
Olimpic | 41 | GOAL | Olimpic - Besa | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | 21-12-2013 10:00 |
Besëlidhja | 10 | GOAL | Besëlidhja - Shkumbini | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | 24-02-2013 10:00 |
Shkumbini | 20 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Gramozi | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | 17-02-2013 10:00 |
Shkumbini | 17 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Gramozi | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | 17-02-2013 10:00 |
Shkumbini | 7 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Besëlidhja | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | 23-09-2012 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia | YELLOW | 11 | Egnatia - Burreli | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 29-07-2020 17:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 23 | Apolonia - Egnatia | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | 11-11-2018 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 27 | Kukesi B - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 15-04-2018 16:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 42 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Veleçiku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 25-03-2018 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 9 | FK Spartak Tirana - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 03-03-2018 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 15 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - KF Klosi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 11-02-2018 14:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 14 | Egnatia - Vora | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A | 06-09-2017 15:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 45 | Egnatia - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 19-02-2017 14:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 40 | Egnatia - Gramozi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 01-03-2015 14:00 | |
Besa | YELLOW | 40 | Besa - Flamurtari | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | 23-04-2014 10:00 | |
Besa | YELLOW | 29 | Apolonia - Besa | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | 09-03-2014 10:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 19 | Besëlidhja - Shkumbini | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | 24-02-2013 10:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 9 | Apolonia - Shkumbini | U-17 Pare A - 12/13 | 13-10-2012 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Egnatia | 2018-09-07 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2018-02-09 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Egnatia | 2016-09-20 | 2018-02-08 | ACTIVE |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2016-02-20 | 2016-09-19 | ACTIVE |
Egnatia | 2014-09-26 | 2016-02-17 | ACTIVE |
Besa | 2013-09-20 | 2014-09-01 | ACTIVE |
Shkumbini | 2012-09-14 | 2013-09-19 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|