|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Kevitan |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
26-11-2017 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
5 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-11-2016 12:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
06-06-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Golemi FC |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-05-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Pajova |
22-05-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Young Boys |
17-05-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Fushembret |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-05-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti B |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-04-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Rubiku |
08-04-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Jehona Kozare |
27-02-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti B |
16-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Rubiku |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
KS Valbona |
04-12-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkendia |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia u19/c |
29-05-2014 10:30 |
U19 F.3 2014 |
|
Shkendia |
4 - 1 |
Shkendia u19/c |
07-05-2014 10:00 |
U19 FAZA E DYTE 2014 2014 |
|
Shkendia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta u19 |
19-04-2014 12:00 |
U19 FAZA E DYTE 2014 2014 |