|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
8 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 2 |
Gramozi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 5 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 1 |
Tepelena |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
1 - 6 |
Tomori |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Përmeti |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Maliqi |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-05-2016 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Tomori |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
0 - 4 |
Tomori |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 1 |
Gramozi |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
06-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
28-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
20-05-2015 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
10 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
5 - 3 |
KF Ada |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 3 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
4 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
01-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
24-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
08-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
27-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
20-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |