|
FC Confucius |
2 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
27-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Barrikada B |
3 - 4 |
|
23-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
11-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
31-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
06-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
22-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
17-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
25-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
19-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
13-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 5 |
K.F Murlani |
03-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-05-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
19-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-03-2021 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Bylis |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
21-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
07-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Mirdita |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 6 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 3 |
Vora |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
27-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-04-2016 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Besa |
19-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2015 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |