|
VILA-L MFC |
5 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
0 - 2 |
VILA-L MFC |
27-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
5 - 1 |
FC ILLYRIAN EAGLES |
20-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
1 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
29-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ELSO |
0 - 2 |
VILA-L MFC |
15-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Legjendat 9x9 |
1 - 2 |
VILA-L MFC |
04-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
4 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
16-05-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Basania & AM |
8 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
05-05-2023 12:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 7 |
Adriatiku |
19-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
13-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 0 |
Basania & AM |
12-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Kf Cerma |
25-11-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
07-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
26-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
17-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
10-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 3 |
VILA-L MFC |
05-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ATS |
2 - 0 |
FORZA 1 |
18-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
VILA-L MFC |
2 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
27-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
20-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
MD |
1 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
13-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
5 - 2 |
Friends Team |
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
01-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 6 |
Mirdita |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 2 |
Delvina |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Term FC |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Term FC |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
7 - 2 |
Term FC |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
6 - 2 |
Tepelena |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 5 |
Memaliaj |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 4 |
Term FC |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Rubiku |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
16-06-2018 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
3 - 5 |
Term FC |
03-06-2018 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Fcdjelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia Tirane |
13-05-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
06-05-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Shkendia Tirane |
3 - 3 |
Term FC |
26-04-2018 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Rubiku |
0 - 3 |
Term FC |
22-04-2018 16:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
1 - 4 |
Term FC |
08-04-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 1 |
Rubiku |
23-03-2018 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
11-03-2018 18:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
04-03-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
3 - 5 |
Term FC |
25-02-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Fcdjelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
11-02-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
26-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-05-2017 00:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-05-2017 12:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Sopoti B |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
19-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 7 |
Mirdita |
13-04-2017 00:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2017 17:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 4 |
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
10-03-2017 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
0 - 3 |
Term FC |
10-03-2017 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 4 |
KF Klosi |
07-03-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 4 |
Term FC |
23-02-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 1 |
Burreli |
18-12-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 0 |
Olimpic |
10-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 2 |
Korabi |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
- |
Olimpic |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Olimpic |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Olimpic |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
12-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-02-2016 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-11-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
25-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
02-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
24-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
16-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Term FC |
13-05-2015 18:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
11 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
09-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
02-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
29-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 2 |
Burreli |
25-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
11-04-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
08-04-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
04-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
01-04-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
28-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
22-02-2015 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
Term FC |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
25-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |