|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
28-09-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Burreli |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
07-05-2017 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
08-05-2016 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 0 |
Besa |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
03-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
30-09-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
5 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
29-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
15-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
23-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Iliria |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
15-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-09-2014 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2014 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
21-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |