|
Basania & AM |
1 - 3 |
Përmeti |
21-05-2023 15:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 4 |
Adriatiku |
12-05-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
04-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Kf Cerma |
4 - 6 |
Përmeti |
20-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
13-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
Adriatiku |
16-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Përmeti |
5 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
01-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
24-11-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Përmeti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 2 |
Tepelena |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Football Republic |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Tepelena |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Përmeti |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
8 - 2 |
KF Selenica |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr B 1/4 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
Teuta U15 |
5 - 1 |
Kosal u15 |
09-05-2015 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 1 |
D04 U15-A |
25-04-2015 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 1 |
Sukthi u15 |
09-11-2013 11:00 |
U15A - 13/14 |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 1 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
12-01-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13 |
17-11-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta U13 |
8 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal u13 |
10-11-2012 08:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |