Fabio Hasa
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Fabio
- Mbiemër: Hasa
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Tirane
- Datelindja: 1996-08-12
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Korabi | 18-02-2024 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
AF Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 04-02-2024 17:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | Besa | 29-01-2024 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 20-01-2024 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 16-12-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Flamurtari | 11-12-2023 12:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Bylis | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 26-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 22-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 11-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Korabi | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 1 | AF Elbasani | 21-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Besa | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari | 07-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 02-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 4 | Flamurtari | 28-09-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 1 | Vora | 24-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 17-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 1 | Bylis | 13-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 02-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Vllaznia | 4 - 0 | Flamurtari | 24-01-2024 17:00 | Turi i Katert 1/8 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Burreli | 06-12-2023 13:00 | Turi i Trete 1/16 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | AF Luftëtari | 17-10-2023 13:00 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 26-05-2023 16:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 | |
Besa | 3 - 0 | Burreli | 18-05-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 4 - 1 | Turbina | 07-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Korabi | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 18-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 11-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 04-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 2 | Burreli | 11-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Lushnja | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Besa | 28-01-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 21-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Korabi | 11-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 13-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Apolonia | 06-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 29-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 15-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Skënderbeu | 4 - 1 | Burreli | 08-10-2022 17:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 02-10-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 25-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Dinamo City | 5 - 0 | Burreli | 18-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 10-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 4 - 0 | Burreli | 12-10-2022 14:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Maliqi | 3 - 0 | Burreli | 07-05-2022 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Vora | 16-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 0 | Burreli | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Erzeni | 02-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 19-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 3 - 0 | Turbina | 05-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Bylis | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 26-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 3 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 19-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Besa | 3 - 1 | Burreli | 12-02-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-02-2022 14:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 29-01-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 22-01-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Maliqi | 23-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Burreli | 19-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 14-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 05-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 24-11-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Korabi | 3 - 1 | Burreli | 21-11-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Pogradeci | 07-11-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Burreli | 30-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 0 - 1 | Bylis | 23-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 5 | Burreli | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 5 - 1 | Besa | 02-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Tomori | 18-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 11-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 04-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 3 | Burreli | 28-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Vora | 21-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 4 | Burreli | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 20-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 2 | Burreli | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 3 - 0 | Korabi | 09-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Partizani B | 21-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Vora | 0 - 1 | Burreli | 08-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 5 - 2 | Veleçiku | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 3 | Tërbuni | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 20-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 4 | Veleçiku | 07-03-2020 14:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 29-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Veleçiku | 08-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Tërbuni | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 0 | Tërbuni | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 2 | Korabi | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Dinamo City | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 4 - 2 | Turbina | 18-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Turbina | 4 - 1 | Tomori | 11-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Turbina | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Turbina | 3 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 13-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Tomori | 0 - 2 | Turbina | 06-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Turbina | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 30-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | Turbina | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 23-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Egnatia | 16-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Oriku | 3 - 2 | Turbina | 09-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Tomori | 02-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Pogradeci | 5 - 1 | Turbina | 22-12-2018 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Lushnja | 15-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 08-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Bylis | 01-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 27-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 1 - 4 | Pogradeci | 06-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Turbina | 29-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 22-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Bylis | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 15-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Turbina | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 09-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Teuta | 4 - 2 | Turbina | 26-09-2018 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | |
Turbina | 0 - 3 | Teuta | 12-09-2018 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 3 | Erzeni | 12-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 05-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Besëlidhja | 3 - 1 | Dinamo City | 28-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti | 21-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Erzeni | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 31-03-2018 15:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 24-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 17-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-off | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 03-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 25-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Korabi | 17-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia B | 03-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 28-01-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 23-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 16-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Besa | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 25-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 18-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Korabi | 2 - 0 | Dinamo City | 04-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti | 29-10-2017 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Vllaznia B | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 21-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 2 | Egnatia | 14-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 30-09-2017 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 22-09-2017 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Dinamo City | 17-09-2017 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Flamurtari | 4 - 1 | Dinamo City | 27-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 | |
Laçi | 2 - 1 | Teuta | 27-05-2017 17:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Teuta | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia | 20-05-2017 17:30 | Superiore 16/17 | |
KS Luftëtari | 1 - 1 | Teuta | 15-05-2017 16:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Teuta | 0 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 10-05-2017 18:30 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Teuta | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 30-04-2017 19:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Partizani | 5 - 1 | Teuta | 23-04-2017 19:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Tirana | 0 - 0 | Teuta | 10-04-2017 19:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Laçi | 01-04-2017 16:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | Teuta | 19-03-2017 17:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 1 | Teuta | 19-02-2017 17:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Teuta | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 10-02-2017 18:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Kukësi | 1 - 0 | Teuta | 05-02-2017 14:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Teuta | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 28-01-2017 17:00 | Superiore 16/17 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Teuta | 01-02-2017 14:00 | Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 1 - 6 | Partizani B | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 10-12-2016 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vllaznia B | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 05-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Partizani B | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 0 | Veleçiku | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kukesi B | 4 - 1 | Partizani B | 07-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 1 | KF Ada | 31-10-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Tirana U19/A | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 24-10-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 0 | Egnatia | 16-10-2016 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 0 | Partizani | 26-10-2016 14:00 | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 4 | Partizani B | 19-05-2016 16:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 1 | Vora | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Internacional Tirana | 2 - 4 | Partizani B | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 0 | Tirana U19/A | 13-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 5 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 1 | Shënkolli | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 4 - 1 | Egnatia | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 0 | Partizani B | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 03-12-2015 13:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Vora | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 1 | Partizani B | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 1 | Sukthi | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Tirana U19/A | 2 - 2 | Partizani B | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 1 | Kevitan | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 1 | Partizani B | 06-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 27-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Tirana | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 07-12-2015 14:00 | Superiore 15/16 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 04-11-2015 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 3 | Partizani | 21-10-2015 14:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 | |
Partizani | 0 - 2 | Korabi | 29-09-2015 13:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 | |
Korabi | 0 - 5 | Partizani | 16-09-2015 13:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 2 | Partizani | 26-05-2015 17:00 | Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia | 21-05-2015 13:00 | Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Laçi | 17-05-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Partizani | 10-05-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia | 29-04-2015 17:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 4 | Partizani | 26-04-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Tirana | 19-04-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 1 - 3 | Partizani | 12-04-2015 11:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Flamurtari | 09-04-2015 17:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 21-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 15-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 4 | Partizani | 08-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Vllaznimi | 04-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Besa | 0 - 4 | Partizani | 01-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 4 | Teuta | 21-02-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
KS Vlora | 0 - 2 | Partizani | 15-02-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Laçi | 2 - 5 | Partizani | 21-12-2014 10:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 14-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 1 | Partizani | 03-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 30-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 0 - 4 | Partizani | 22-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 5 - 0 | Shkëndija Dr. | 09-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 01-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | 26-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 19-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 7 - 0 | Pogradeci | 15-10-2014 11:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Vllaznimi | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 05-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Besa | 28-09-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 03-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 09-05-2015 16:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Laçi | 3 - 0 | Partizani | 18-02-2015 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/4 14/15 | |
Partizani | 4 - 1 | Lushnja | 19-11-2014 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 | |
Laçi | 1 - 1 | Partizani | 27-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 2 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 24-04-2014 14:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 13-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 1 | Partizani | 06-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 0 - 1 | Teuta | 30-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 16-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Kukësi | 3 - 1 | Partizani | 09-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 02-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Partizani | 22-02-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 3 - 2 | Besa | 16-02-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 10 - 3 | Pogradeci | 24-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Kukësi | 13-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Bylis | 19-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 6 - 0 | Partizani | 11-05-2013 09:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 2 | Partizani | 05-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 5 - 3 | Pogradeci | 01-05-2013 15:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 28-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 1 - 3 | Vllaznia | 21-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 18-04-2013 17:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 2 - 0 | Partizani | 14-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 07-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 2 | Partizani | 17-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 3 - 2 | Lushnja | 10-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Laçi | 3 - 0 | Partizani | 03-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 2 - 0 | Teuta | 24-02-2013 13:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 17-02-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari | 02-12-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija Dr. | 07-11-2012 11:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 2 | Partizani | 04-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 3 - 1 | Besa | 28-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 21-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 1 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 14-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 07-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 6 - 0 | Laçi | 30-09-2012 14:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Teuta | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 23-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 16-09-2012 14:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burreli | 42 | GOAL | Burreli - Tërbuni | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 22-01-2022 13:30 |
Burreli | 18 | GOAL | Burreli - Besa | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 02-10-2021 14:00 |
Partizani B | 22 | OWN_GOAL | Partizani B - Burreli | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 28-02-2021 13:30 |
Veleçiku | 26 | GOAL | Veleçiku - Tërbuni | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 04-07-2020 17:30 |
Tërbuni | 45 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-09-2019 16:00 |
Turbina | 30 | GOAL | Turbina - Tomori | Kat.Pare B Play-out | 11-05-2019 16:00 |
Tomori | 45 | GOAL | Tomori - Turbina | Kat.Pare B Play-out | 06-04-2019 16:00 |
Teuta | 24 | GOAL | Teuta - Turbina | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | 26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kastrioti | 10 | GOAL | Kastrioti - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A Play-off | 17-03-2018 14:00 |
Flamurtari | 21 | GOAL | Flamurtari - Dinamo City | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 | 27-09-2017 15:30 |
Partizani B | 40 | GOAL | Partizani B - Internacional Tirana | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 18-12-2016 14:00 |
Vora | 23 | GOAL | Vora - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 23-11-2016 14:00 |
Partizani B | 15 | GOAL | Partizani B - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 28-02-2016 14:00 |
Veleçiku | 6 | GOAL | Veleçiku - Partizani B | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 08-11-2015 14:00 |
Partizani | 5 | GOAL | Partizani - Vllaznia | Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 | 21-05-2015 13:00 |
Partizani | 19 | GOAL | Partizani - Vllaznia | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 29-04-2015 17:00 |
Partizani | 25 | GOAL | Partizani - Flamurtari | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 09-04-2015 17:00 |
Pogradeci | 10 | GOAL | Pogradeci - Partizani | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 08-03-2015 12:00 |
Partizani | 27 | GOAL | Partizani - Vllaznimi | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 04-03-2015 12:00 |
Partizani | 11 | GOAL | Partizani - FK Elbasani | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 14-12-2014 12:00 |
Partizani | 3 | GOAL | Partizani - Skënderbeu | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 30-11-2014 12:00 |
Partizani | 23 | GOAL | Partizani - Pogradeci | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 15-10-2014 11:00 |
Partizani | 38 | GOAL | Partizani - Besa | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 28-09-2014 12:00 |
Flamurtari | 17 | GOAL | Flamurtari - Partizani | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 05-05-2013 10:00 |
Partizani | 11 | GOAL | Partizani - Pogradeci | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 01-05-2013 15:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 35 | Bylis - Flamurtari | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 26-11-2023 13:30 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 13 | Lushnja - Flamurtari | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 28-09-2023 15:00 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 34 | Flamurtari - Vora | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 24-09-2023 16:00 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 15 | Flamurtari - Bylis | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 13-09-2023 16:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 36 | Burreli - Pogradeci | Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 | 26-05-2023 16:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 29 | Besa - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 18-05-2023 16:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 38 | Burreli - Besëlidhja | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 01-04-2023 15:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 37 | Tomori - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 18-03-2023 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 33 | Turbina - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 21-12-2022 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 41 | Burreli - Korabi | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 11-12-2022 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 35 | Lushnja - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 09-04-2022 15:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 35 | Burreli - Erzeni | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 02-04-2022 15:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 7 | Burreli - Turbina | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 05-03-2022 14:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 18 | Bylis - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 26-02-2022 14:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 43 | Tomori - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 29-01-2022 13:30 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 16 | Burreli - Maliqi | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 23-12-2021 13:30 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 23 | Erzeni - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 24-11-2021 13:30 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 12 | Turbina - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 30-10-2021 14:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 14 | Burreli - Bylis | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 23-10-2021 14:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 32 | Burreli - Besa | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 02-10-2021 14:00 | |
Burreli | RED | 45 | Burreli - Erzeni | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 20-03-2021 13:30 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 20 | Burreli - Veleçiku | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 04-11-2020 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 37 | Veleçiku - Tërbuni | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 04-07-2020 17:30 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 40 | Besëlidhja - Tërbuni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 01-02-2020 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 23 | Tërbuni - Shkumbini | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 09-11-2019 13:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 44 | Kastrioti - Tërbuni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 05-10-2019 13:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 29 | Turbina - Bylis | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | 01-12-2018 14:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 32 | Egnatia - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A Play-off | 05-05-2018 17:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 45 | Dinamo City - Kastrioti | Kat.Pare A Play-off | 21-04-2018 16:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 13 | Erzeni - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | 16-12-2017 13:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 39 | Besëlidhja - Partizani | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 | 26-10-2016 14:00 | |
Partizani B | RED | 45 | Partizani B - Vora | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 17-04-2016 16:00 | |
Partizani B | YELLOW | 28 | Partizani B - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 28-02-2016 14:00 | |
Partizani B | YELLOW | 43 | Partizani B - Egnatia | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 13-12-2015 14:00 | |
Partizani B | YELLOW | 34 | Partizani B - Sukthi | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 01-11-2015 14:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 34 | Partizani - Vllaznia | Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 | 21-05-2015 13:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 30 | Pogradeci - Partizani | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 08-03-2015 12:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 20 | Vllaznia - Partizani | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 03-12-2014 12:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 4 | Flamurtari - Partizani | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 01-11-2014 12:00 | |
Partizani | RED | 33 | Laçi - Partizani | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 27-04-2014 12:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 30 | Partizani - Vllaznia | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 21-04-2013 10:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 27 | Partizani - Teuta | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 24-02-2013 13:00 | |
Partizani | SECOND_YELLOW | 38 | Partizani - Flamurtari | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 02-12-2012 10:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 30 | Partizani - Flamurtari | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 02-12-2012 10:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 20 | Partizani - Shkëndija Dr. | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 07-11-2012 11:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 7 | Partizani - Besa | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 28-10-2012 10:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 18 | Tirana - Partizani | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 21-10-2012 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Burreli | 2020-10-01 | ACTIVE | |
Tërbuni | 2019-09-13 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Turbina | 2018-09-06 | 2019-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Dinamo City | 2017-09-12 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Teuta | 2017-01-27 | 2017-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Partizani | 2012-09-14 | 2017-01-23 | ACTIVE |
FC Autokton U 7 | 2011-09-01 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|