|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
03-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Tepelena |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
4 - 3 |
Oriku |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
04-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 4 |
Oriku |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
01-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 6 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-02-2013 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 7 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
25-11-2012 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |