|
|
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
14-04-2024 19:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
|
07-04-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
3 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
17-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
0 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
09-03-2024 12:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
7 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 15:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 3 |
|
25-02-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
18-02-2024 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
5 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
18-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 5 |
|
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
01-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 1 |
|
19-11-2023 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
0 - 4 |
Bulqiza |
14-11-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Futura Dent |
07-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
2 - 0 |
FC Parku |
01-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
3 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
25-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
3 - 2 |
Big-Bite |
17-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 6 |
Futura Dent |
10-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
1 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
02-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kinostudio |
10 - 3 |
KF Spartak |
19-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
KF Spartak |
6 - 1 |
Minatori Bulqize |
01-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
3 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
11-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
4 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
31-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
26-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 3 |
Futura Dent |
13-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 4 |
Panthers Shkoder |
04-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
28-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
1 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
22-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FC Dussel |
1 - 1 |
ROAMEL |
16-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
3 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
09-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
21-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
14-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
05-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Vila L |
14 - 2 |
Sviluppo Mare |
23-01-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 4 |
|
Milano Medical |
0 - 13 |
Vila L |
07-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 4 |
|
Tulipanet |
2 - 12 |
Vila L |
19-12-2020 18:45 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 4 |
|
Vila L |
5 - 8 |
Tirana 5x5 |
12-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 4 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 6 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
20-06-2020 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
8 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 5 |
Vora |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
- |
FK Kamza |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 2 |
Delvina |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Rubiku |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
16-06-2018 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
3 - 5 |
Term FC |
03-06-2018 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Fcdjelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia Tirane |
13-05-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
06-05-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Shkendia Tirane |
3 - 3 |
Term FC |
26-04-2018 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Rubiku |
0 - 3 |
Term FC |
22-04-2018 16:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
1 - 4 |
Term FC |
08-04-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 1 |
Rubiku |
23-03-2018 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Fcdjelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
18-03-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
11-03-2018 18:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
04-03-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
3 - 5 |
Term FC |
25-02-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Fcdjelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
11-02-2018 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 0 |
Kevitan |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Kukesi B |
30-04-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Kevitan |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 4 |
Gramshi |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 0 |
Kevitan |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
5 - 0 |
Kevitan |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Gramshi |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 2 |
Gramshi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
16-10-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Belsh |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-05-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti B |
05-05-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
21-04-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Gostima |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
14-04-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Turbina B |
08-04-2016 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
2 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Belsh |
16-12-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti B |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skenderbeu B |
04-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
7 - 2 |
Gostima |
18-11-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
KF Turbina B |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari B |
06-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 0 |
FC Eagles |
03-06-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
17-04-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
Drini FK 2004 |
09-04-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-03-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
10-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
02-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
19-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 4 |
Sukthi |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
17-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
16-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani B |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 2 |
Korabi |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 2 |
Korabi |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
06-10-2013 14:40 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
24-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
KF Domosdova |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 3 |
Pashtriku |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 3 |
Sukthi |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
20-11-2011 14:35 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Pashtriku |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |