Andi Bibo
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Andi
- Mbiemër: Bibo
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Elbasan
- Datelindja: 1990-11-18
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shtermeni 5x5 | 4 - 9 | Sota Dental 5x5 | 19-05-2021 17:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 7 - 3 | Bashkia Cerrik 5x5 | 05-05-2021 20:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Gostima 5x5 | 6 - 2 | Sota Dental 5x5 | 29-04-2021 19:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 3 - 0 | Belshi 5x5 | 20-04-2021 20:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 8 - 7 | Z.V.A Cerrik 5x5 | 15-04-2021 19:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 8 - 5 | Enxhi Balla SH.P.K 5x5 | 31-03-2021 18:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Klosi 5x5 | 1 - 11 | Sota Dental 5x5 | 23-03-2021 18:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 3 - 1 | Juve AL 5x5 | 18-03-2021 18:30 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 7 - 4 | Shtermeni 5x5 | 10-03-2021 17:30 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 3 - 3 | Gostima 5x5 | 24-02-2021 17:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Belshi 5x5 | 4 - 5 | Sota Dental 5x5 | 10-02-2021 19:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 8 - 2 | U.K Cerrik 5x5 | 27-01-2021 19:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
Enxhi Balla SH.P.K 5x5 | 3 - 6 | Sota Dental 5x5 | 19-01-2021 19:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | |
KF Turbina B | 1 - 1 | Devolli | 05-05-2016 11:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
KF Turbina B | 1 - 4 | Belsh | 21-04-2016 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
KF Turbina B | 1 - 4 | Flamurtari B | 13-04-2016 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
FK Spartak Tirana | 0 - 1 | KF Turbina B | 08-04-2016 10:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
KF Turbina B | 1 - 0 | Sopoti B | 01-04-2016 10:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
KF Turbina B | 0 - 7 | Skenderbeu B | 16-12-2015 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
Belsh | 1 - 3 | KF Turbina B | 24-11-2015 11:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
Sopoti B | 3 - 0 | KF Turbina B | 05-11-2015 10:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 19-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 20-05-2015 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | Përmeti | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 4 - 1 | Himara | 26-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 3 | Turbina | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Delvina | 0 - 2 | Turbina | 12-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 3 | Turbina | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 2 | Turbina | 21-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Vora | 07-05-2014 17:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
KF Domosdova | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 04-05-2014 17:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 3 - 0 | Egnatia | 27-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 3 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 16-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 13-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 3 - 2 | Korabi | 06-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | Shënkolli | 23-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 16-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 6 - 0 | Turbina | 09-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Iliria | 02-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Vora | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 15-12-2013 13:30 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Besëlidhja | 01-12-2013 13:30 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 4 | Turbina | 24-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 2 - 0 | Partizani B | 17-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 20-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 1 | Turbina | 28-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Veleçiku | 21-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 2 | Turbina | 14-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 3 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 07-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Sukthi | 3 - 1 | Turbina | 31-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
KF Domosdova | 2 - 2 | Turbina | 17-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 3 | Vora | 10-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 18-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Korabi | 1 - 2 | Turbina | 14-10-2012 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 07-10-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 3 | Veleçiku | 13-05-2012 17:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 | |
Veleçiku | 3 - 2 | Erzeni | 27-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 1 | Korabi | 20-11-2011 14:35 | Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shtermeni 5x5 | 9 | GOAL | Shtermeni 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-05-2021 17:00 |
Shtermeni 5x5 | 7 | GOAL | Shtermeni 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-05-2021 17:00 |
Shtermeni 5x5 | 19 | GOAL | Shtermeni 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-05-2021 17:00 |
Shtermeni 5x5 | 17 | GOAL | Shtermeni 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-05-2021 17:00 |
Shtermeni 5x5 | 12 | GOAL | Shtermeni 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-05-2021 17:00 |
Shtermeni 5x5 | 1 | GOAL | Shtermeni 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-05-2021 17:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 5 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - Z.V.A Cerrik 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 15-04-2021 19:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 5 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - Z.V.A Cerrik 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 15-04-2021 19:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 2 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - Enxhi Balla SH.P.K 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 31-03-2021 18:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 2 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - Enxhi Balla SH.P.K 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 31-03-2021 18:00 |
Klosi 5x5 | 9 | GOAL | Klosi 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 23-03-2021 18:00 |
Klosi 5x5 | 5 | GOAL | Klosi 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 23-03-2021 18:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 8 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - Shtermeni 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 10-03-2021 17:30 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 15 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - Shtermeni 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 10-03-2021 17:30 |
Belshi 5x5 | 17 | GOAL | Belshi 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 10-02-2021 19:00 |
Belshi 5x5 | 9 | GOAL | Belshi 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 10-02-2021 19:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 9 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - U.K Cerrik 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 27-01-2021 19:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 9 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - U.K Cerrik 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 27-01-2021 19:00 |
Sota Dental 5x5 | 19 | GOAL | Sota Dental 5x5 - U.K Cerrik 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 27-01-2021 19:00 |
Enxhi Balla SH.P.K 5x5 | 15 | GOAL | Enxhi Balla SH.P.K 5x5 - Sota Dental 5x5 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 2 | 19-01-2021 19:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turbina | YELLOW | 18 | KF Domosdova - Turbina | Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 | 04-05-2014 17:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Sota Dental 5x5 | 2020-12-17 | INACTIVE | |
Turbina | 2012-09-21 | 2017-11-08 | ACTIVE |
Erzeni | 2011-09-09 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|