|
Al-Ar |
3 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
04-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
0 - 2 |
FC Parku |
05-02-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
08-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
7 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
01-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
7 - 1 |
FC MUSA |
02-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
7 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Iliria |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
1 - 4 |
Iliria |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
26-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Mirdita |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
KF Valbona |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
5 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
06-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 4 |
Iliria |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
Burreli |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2015 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-04-2013 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-04-2013 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2012 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
29-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |