|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 5 |
Vora |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Valbona |
01-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
8 - 1 |
KF Ada |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 4 |
Vora |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
09-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
04-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
16-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
09-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
26-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
06-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
31-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
22-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
19-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
12-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
10-02-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-01-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
14-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 4 |
Egnatia |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2017 17:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-05-2017 18:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
06-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
10-02-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
28-01-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-12-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
21-11-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Korabi |
02-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-09-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-04-2017 18:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-04-2017 19:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-02-2017 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-05-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-05-2016 17:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-03-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-02-2016 13:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
07-02-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-01-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
03-12-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-10-2015 18:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-10-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2015 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-08-2015 20:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-08-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2016 13:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-01-2016 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
6 - 5 |
Tërbuni |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
01-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
19-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-10-2013 14:33 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
03-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
15-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
02-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Biellorusi |
17-10-2012 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Belgjika |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
14-10-2012 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Italia |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
12-10-2012 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-04-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
27-11-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 2 |
Tomori |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |