|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-05-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
21-05-2017 17:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
10-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
06-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 0 |
Korabi |
01-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
10-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
12-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Korabi |
02-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-09-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
07-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-09-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-11-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
29-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-09-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-02-2015 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2014 17:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2014 20:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
16-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-03-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-02-2014 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
07-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
21-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
30-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
02-12-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
07-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
29-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
25-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-04-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-11-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-11-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 2 |
Tomori |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-09-2011 20:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
22-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
19-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Laçi |
06-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
15-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
30-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
29-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Laçi |
23-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
21-12-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
13-12-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-12-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
22-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Gramozi |
15-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
26-10-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-10-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
04-10-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
27-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
21-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
13-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
31-08-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-04-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
29-12-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
10-11-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-11-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
19-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
14-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
31-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
21-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
24-12-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
08-12-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-12-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
18-10-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
09-09-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
26-08-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |