|
ROAMEL |
2 - 0 |
DAJTI |
06-12-2022 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
25-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 4 |
ROAMEL |
10-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 2 |
FC Dussel |
04-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
26-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ELSO |
1 - 3 |
ROAMEL |
05-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
14-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 5 |
Kastrioti |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
5 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-05-2014 17:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-04-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
21-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
16-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
30-11-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
01-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-10-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
09-04-2014 18:00 |
Finale 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-03-2014 14:00 |
Finale 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
12-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
07-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
16-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
14-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
23-12-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-11-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-10-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2011 14:10 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
22-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
18-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
13-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
30-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
27-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
28-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
29-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
31-01-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
06-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
21-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-08-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-08-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-12-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-12-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
07-12-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
30-11-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-11-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-11-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-11-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-10-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-10-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-10-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-09-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
21-09-2002 00:00 |
Superiore - 02/03 |
|
Portugalia |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
06-03-1999 13:00 |
European Under-16 Championship - 1999 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Maqedonia |
04-03-1999 13:00 |
European Under-16 Championship - 1999 |
|
Albania |
1 - 5 |
Italia |
02-03-1999 13:00 |
European Under-16 Championship - 1999 |