|
K.F KALAJA |
10 - 4 |
|
11-03-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Korçe 2024 |
|
HELZAG KAFE |
9 - 5 |
|
29-02-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Korçe 2024 |
|
|
5 - 2 |
IRON SHARP |
25-02-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Korçe 2024 |
|
SOVJANI |
7 - 4 |
|
19-02-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Korçe 2024 |
|
|
3 - 6 |
K.F KALAJA |
13-02-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Korçe 2024 |
|
IRON SHARP |
6 - 2 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
28-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
0 - 7 |
F.C.HELZAG |
25-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
3 - 0 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
21-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
0 - 2 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
14-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
2 - 3 |
IRON SHARP |
11-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
4 - 0 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
07-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
3 - 0 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
04-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
3 - 1 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
27-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
2 - 4 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
18-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
0 - 3 |
IRON SHARP |
14-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
1 - 1 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
06-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SPORTI |
29-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
KF Domosdova |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
7 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
4 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
0 - 4 |
Tomori |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Oriku |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
3 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 3 |
Bilisht Sport |
06-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 3 |
Rubiku |
05-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-11-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
6 - 3 |
FK Skrapari |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
16-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 3 |
Bilisht Sport |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
28-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
21-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 2 |
Përmeti |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 3 |
Bilisht Sport |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
30-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
7 - 3 |
Gramozi |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
7 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Gramozi |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Kukësi |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
25-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
29-10-2011 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
15-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
24-09-2011 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Gramozi |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |