|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
28-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
20-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
27-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
18-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-01-2024 13:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Valbona |
23-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Besa |
3 - 5 |
Lushnja |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
28-09-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
29-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
19-05-2018 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
27-09-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Lushnja |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
5 - 3 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |