|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-03-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 9 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-02-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
0 - 1 |
KF Spartak Tirana U11 A |
05-07-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
1 - 1 |
PETRELA U 11 |
29-02-2020 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AK Etien- U 11 A |
3 - 0 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
22-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
3 - 1 |
Djekom - U11 A |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 19/20 |