|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
23-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
01-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
13-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
13-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
21-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
FK Vora |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 6 |
Korabi |
25-09-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
13-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
07-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 2 |
Studenti |
04-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U17/B |
20-03-2022 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-03-2022 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
11-03-2021 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Durresi 11 U17 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
30-01-2021 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
24-01-2021 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U17 |
14-12-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/F |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
17-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
08-03-2020 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
18-01-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 10 |
Kastrioti U15 |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
D04 U15-A |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
25-11-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
5 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15/A |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport U15 |
11-11-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/D |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |