|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
23-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
01-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 2 |
Teuta |
19-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
13-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
13-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
21-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
FK Vora |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 6 |
Korabi |
25-09-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
20-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
17-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15 |
11-04-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15 |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
6 - 0 |
FK Sukthi |
20-02-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
20-12-2020 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Durresi 11 |
06-12-2020 08:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/F |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
17-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/D |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
08-03-2020 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-A |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U15/F |
18-01-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 10 |
Kastrioti U15 |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
D04 U15-A |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
25-11-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
5 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15/A |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 4 |
Koral Sport U15 |
11-11-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/D |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/F |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |