|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
27-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
31-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
09-05-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
9 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
16-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
28-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Bylis |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
06-11-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
02-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
17-06-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 3 |
Iliria |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
7 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
FC Scutari |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-05-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 7 |
Besëlidhja |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
FC Scutari |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-04-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
FC Scutari |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
6 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 4 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
22-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15-Shpresa |
0 - 5 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
07-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
0 - 5 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
25-01-2020 13:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
5 - 0 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-Shpresa |
0 - 5 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
2 - 1 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
01-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
2 - 2 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
Veleciku-u15 |
1 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
6 - 1 |
Dombosko |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
1 - 8 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
26-10-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
6 - 0 |
*AAS-U15 |
19-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 4 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
13-10-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
6 - 1 |
*AAS-U15 |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
2 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
09-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 1 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
08-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
04-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
0 - 3 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
03-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
2 - 2 |
*Rozafa U15 |
07-04-2019 10:29 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
1 - 0 |
*AAS-U15 |
27-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
12-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
01-12-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
5 - 2 |
*Rozafa U15 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
0 - 3 |
*Brian's U15-A |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Scutari |
2 - 1 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
1 - 1 |
Dombosko |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
0 - 5 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
2 - 6 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
8 - 2 |
(U13)-Aas |
06-05-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
02-05-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
0 - 0 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
28-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 2 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
22-04-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
3 - 5 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
18-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
1 - 5 |
*Vllaznia u15-b |
14-04-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
5 - 0 |
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
07-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |