|
Football Republic |
7 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
27-12-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 7 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
06-12-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
28-11-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
05-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
6 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
1 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
6 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
10-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
30-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
28-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
15-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU (E) U15 |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
7 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
10-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
0 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
9 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
1 - 7 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
26-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 7 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
13-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
4 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
05-05-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
0 - 12 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
27-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
10 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
15-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
06-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
31-03-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
25-03-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
6 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
20-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
0 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
23-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
10 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
09-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
18-11-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
04-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
28-10-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
21-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
0 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
23-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
0 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
11-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |