|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 3 |
FK Vora |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
10-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
04-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2023 12:45 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
5 - 3 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
09-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
03-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
FK Vora |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 5 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2022 09:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
11-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic U19/B |
20-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
9 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
05-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
Partizani U19 B |
24-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 8 |
Erzeni |
20-02-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
03-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
23-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 8 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 6 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
29-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Studenti |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
15-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
05-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 4 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
09-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-05-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
4 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
19-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 4 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 4 |
JA Tirana |
18-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
5 - 4 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
5 - 0 |
Erzeni |
03-04-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
31-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Erzeni |
06-02-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Teuta U15/E |
3 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
12-07-2020 08:30 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
8 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
21-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
1 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
07-06-2020 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti U15 |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
23-02-2020 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
2 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15/A |
02-02-2020 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/F |
2 - 5 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
25-01-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
7 - 2 |
Teuta U15/D |
18-01-2020 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
19-01-2020 11:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
15-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
2 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
24-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
3 - 4 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa U13/G |
1 - 5 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
2 - 1 |
Juvenilia U13 |
12-02-2017 12:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 0 |
Krasniqi u13 |
08-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 3 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
03-12-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
4 - 0 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
13-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 4 |
Besa u13 |
05-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Sukth U11 A |
0 - 8 |
Teuta U11 |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11 |
11 - 1 |
Sukth U11 A |
10-04-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/A |
5 - 1 |
Sukth U11 A |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
3 - 1 |
Sukth U11 A |
19-03-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukth U11 A |
2 - 5 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
13-03-2016 16:30 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11 |
11 - 0 |
Sukth U11 A |
12-12-2015 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Sukth U11 A |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
30-11-2015 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
0 - 2 |
Sukth U11 A |
21-11-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A 15/16 |