|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
25-05-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
03-05-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
02-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
18-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
22-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U 17 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 0 |
KF Spartak Tirana U17 |
16-05-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U 17 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Dajti U17 |
3 - 1 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
06-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 6 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
01-05-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
11 - 3 |
Tirana United - U 17 |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
KF Partizani U17 |
0 - 0 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
10-04-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Vora U 17 |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Tirana A U17 |
5 - 0 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
20-02-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
6 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Pashtriku U 17 |
3 - 5 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
30-01-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 0 |
Tirana B U17 |
23-01-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana A U17 |
2 - 2 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U17 |
1 - 6 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
12-12-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
0 - 0 |
Vora U 17 |
05-12-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 5 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
21-11-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
FARKA U15 |
2 - 0 |
Fush kruja B U 13 |
12-07-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Petrela U15 |
3 - 3 |
FARKA U15 |
05-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
4 - 1 |
Djekom |
04-07-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
0 - 2 |
Atletic Tirana U15 C |
18-06-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka Sport -U11 |
1 - 3 |
FARKA U15 |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Lapraka V U17 |
06-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 2 |
FARKA U15 |
09-03-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Pashtriku U 17 |
29-02-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Pasioni U15 |
0 - 3 |
FARKA U15 |
23-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
2 - 1 |
BURRELI U15 |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Partizani U15 |
0 - 0 |
FARKA U15 |
09-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
BURRELI U15 |
4 - 1 |
FARKA U15 |
02-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
Pashtriku U 17 |
2 - 1 |
FARKA U15 |
22-12-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 D 19/20 |
|
FARKA U15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Europiane Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
FARKA U15 |
28-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
0 - 5 |
Akademia U19 |
20-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Vora U 17 |
5 - 0 |
FARKA U15 |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
1 - 0 |
TIRANA- C- U15 |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana D U 15 |
3 - 2 |
FARKA U15 |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Rinia El U15 A |
0 - 2 |
FARKA U15 |
24-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
2 - 0 |
LAPRAKA Fut B U15 |
03-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |