|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-05-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
03-05-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
27-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-04-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
05-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
6 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
1 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU (E) U15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
14-04-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
6 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
10-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
30-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
28-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
15-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU (E) U15 |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
7 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
10-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
0 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
9 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 18/19 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
27-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
3 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
3 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
03-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
8 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
27-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
2 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
5 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
14 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
0 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
04-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 8 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
1 - 4 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
6 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
18-11-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
04-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
7 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
28-10-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
1 - 11 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
13-05-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
29-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
0 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
15-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
7 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
01-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
1 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
26-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
2 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
21-01-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
7 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
15-01-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
24-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
8 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
17-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
10-12-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
08-12-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
0 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
0 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
19-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
13-11-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
8 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
5 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
14-05-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
4 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
1 - 13 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
16-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
02-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
26-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
0 - 7 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
2 - 4 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
3 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
28-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
10 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
15-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
2 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
4 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
6 - 4 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
17-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
30-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
0 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
09-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
02-05-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
2 - 3 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
18-04-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
18-01-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
10-01-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
2 - 2 |
DRILONI U11 |
19-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
06-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |