|
Basania |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
11-05-2024 16:15 |
Finale |
|
KS Arnisa |
1 - 2 |
Basania |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania |
5 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
14-04-2024 15:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
07-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
24-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
0 - 3 |
Basania |
09-03-2024 12:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania |
7 - 3 |
Kinostudio |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania |
2 - 1 |
KS Arnisa |
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 0 |
Basania |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 2 |
KF Ada |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 3 |
KF Ada |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
05-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 3 |
KF Ada |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
AF Vora |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 4 |
KF Ada |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 5 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
29-02-2020 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
AF Vora |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2019 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia B |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia B |
19-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr B 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
5 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
AF Vora |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 2 |
Kukesi B |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 0 |
Kevitan |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia B |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 2 |
AF Vora |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
05-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
02-04-2016 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2016 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Brians |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-11-2015 18:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
14-04-2016 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-01-2016 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr.A |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
23-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr.A |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-04-2015 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
15-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
22-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-10-2014 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
15-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |