|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-03-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
14-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-02-2022 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 7 |
Laçi |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
21-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
05-07-2020 19:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
26-06-2020 11:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-03-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia U 17 |
2 - 5 |
Studenti - U11 B |
16-12-2019 17:30 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
1 - 5 |
Akademia U 17 |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U 17 |
2 - 1 |
KF Partizani U17 |
19-10-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U-17 A 19/20 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
3 - 1 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
27-01-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 2 |
*Brian's U15-A |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
4 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Dombosko |
0 - 4 |
*Brian's U15-A |
04-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
1 - 8 |
*Brian's U15-A |
01-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
0 - 3 |
*Brian's U15-A |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 0 |
U15-SH-Scutari |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
11 - 0 |
U15-SH-Arra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 6 |
*Brian's U15-A |
04-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |