|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-12-2019 12:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-11-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-11-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-10-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Laçi |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-09-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
23-05-2019 16:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
AF Vora |
1 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
15-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
09-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
AF Vora |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
12-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-09-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-09-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Partizani B |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-12-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
02-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
31-10-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
17-10-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-08-2015 20:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-08-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
22-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-05-2015 19:30 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-03-2015 15:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-03-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
11-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
05-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
15-12-2013 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
9 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Bullgaria |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
17-11-2013 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2014 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Sllovakia |
14-11-2013 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2014 |
|
Greqia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
12-11-2013 17:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2014 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
04-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
22-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2012 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2012 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2012 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
11-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2011 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
13-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
18-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |