|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
10-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
0 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
04-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
4 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
30-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
06-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
2 - 0 |
Murialdo U13 |
27-04-2021 16:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Bylis U13 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS U13 |
13-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 1 |
Aulona FS U13 |
11-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Vlora K U13/A |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Bylis U13 |
06-03-2021 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13/A |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS U13 |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
27-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS U13 |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
2 - 0 |
Ylberi U13 |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U13 |
1 - 4 |
Aulona FS U13 |
05-12-2020 12:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Junior U13 |
28-11-2020 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 4 |
TOMORI E U13 |
26-12-2019 13:00 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FIERI VIZION U13 |
1 - 1 |
AULONA FS U13 |
08-12-2019 11:30 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF NAFTETARI U13 A |
1 - 2 |
AULONA FS U13 |
17-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
09-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR A |
1 - 2 |
AULONA FS U13 |
06-11-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
3 - 1 |
AULONA FS U13 A |
27-10-2019 10:30 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
3 - 1 |
AULONA FS U11 |
19-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
AULONA FS U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
12-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U11 ELIM.18/19 |
|
VLORA "K" U11 |
3 - 3 |
AULONA FS U11 |
22-04-2019 11:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
3 - 4 |
AULONA FS U11 |
07-04-2019 11:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U11 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
03-03-2019 10:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
1 - 2 |
AULONA FS U11 |
23-12-2018 09:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.1 |